Primrose, Hedera & Narcissus watering Can 16cm
Primrose, Hedera & Narcissus watering Can 16cm
Primrose, Hedera & Narcissus watering Can 16cm
Plants By Post UK

Primrose, Hedera & Narcissus watering Can 16cm

Regular price £20.00 Unit price per
Tax included.

Botanical Name: Primrose, Hedera & Narcissus

Common Name: Primrose, Ivy & Daffodil 

Position: Indirect Sunlight

Flowering Time: NA 

Height & Spread: NA

Minimum Temperature:1c


A beautiful grey tin watering can with leaf print hand planted with 1 primrose, ivy and daffodil bulbs. This planter is great for indoors and would add scent and colour to any room in the home. Once this has finished flowering it can be planted into the garden ready to come back next year. This is a wonderful Spring gift and are looking beautiful.  Colour of primrose may vary due to availability.


x