Epipremnum Aureum 12cm White Pot (indoor plant)

Plants By Post UK SKU: 91245
Epipremnum Aureum 12cm White Pot (indoor plant)

Epipremnum Aureum 12cm White Pot (indoor plant)

Plants By Post UK SKU: 91245
Regular price £15.00
/
Tax included.
Only 36 items in stock!
  • Free worldwide shipping
  • Free returns
  • Sustainably made
  • Secure payments

Botanical Name: Epipremnum 

Common Name: golden pothos / devils ivy

Position: Bright indirect sunlight

Flowering Time: NA

Height & Spread: NA

Minimum Temperature:Indoor only

Epipremnum aureum commonly called golden pothos or devil's ivy, is native to the Solomon Islands. It is a climbing vine that produces abundant yellow-marbled foliage.  Comes in 12 white pot.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.


Recently viewed